Azumi Sexy Massage Escort in Hyderabad

Azumi Escorts Girl: Well-mannered escort in Hyderabad with a hot body

Azumi- Sexy Escort in Hyderabad
Azumi
Azumi- Escorts Girl
Personal Details
Profile NameAzumi
Age:26
Figure:28-26-28
Eye Color:Black
Hair Color:Black
Weight:44 kg
Height:5.3 ft
Language:English
Hobbies:Modeling
Occupation:Escorts Girl
Availability:All Days
Escorts Services
Available Services
Erotic Massage
GFE Expereince
Kamasutra Positions
Deep Kissing
Threesome
Missionary Poses
Lesbian Girls Service
Hot Couple Fourplay
69 Position
Facesitting – Real Taste
Price Charges
HoursIn CallOut Call
1 Hour2,0003,000
2 Hour3,5005,000
4 Hour5,5007,000
6 Hour7,50010,000
All Day12,50015,000
Full Night18,00020,000

Description: Azumi, Incall, outcall erotic massage escort services in Hyderabad

A companion who’s beautiful, romantic, and trained. I enjoy matching, going tendency dinner & lunch. You can be happy to talk to Azumi on Whatsapp. Escort Babe Azumi offers Incall, outcall erotic massage escort services, available for men.

Hi, I’m a well-mannered escort in Hyderabad with a hot body. Welcome to my profile. I like to smile and I like to wear erotic lingerie! Just arrived here and want to have fun with me. My ideal date would be with an attentive

I am a Massage girl, all-natural and have curves in all the proper positions. most people say I’m like a cat with aqua blue eyes are my most sensual speciality! I even have soft flexible lips and tasty silky skin

error: Warning! Protected Copyrights