Chhaya Escorts in Chennai

Chhaya Escorts Girl: Handle most of this escort service in Chennai

Chhaya - Escort in Chennai
Chhaya
Chhaya – Escorts Girl
Personal Details
Profile NameChhaya
Age:23
Figure:32-28-30
Eye Color:Black
Hair Color:Black
Weight:49 kg
Height:5.4 ft
Language:Hindi
Hobbies:Dating
Occupation:Escorts Girl
Availability:All Days
Escorts Services
Available Services
Erotic Massage
GFE Expereince
Kamasutra Positions
Deep Kissing
Threesome
Missionary Poses
Lesbian Girls Service
Hot Couple Fourplay
69 Position
Facesitting – Real Taste
Price Charges
HoursIn CallOut Call
1 Hour2,0003,000
2 Hour3,5005,000
4 Hour5,5007,000
6 Hour7,50010,000
All Day12,50015,000
Full Night18,00020,000

Description: A hot call girl in Chennai and sometimes the subsequent morning

I’m a hot call girl in Chennai and sometimes the subsequent morning. and therefore the next few days for full romance. I’m hospitable in all types of relationships- including future arrangements.

Please remember that I’m a businesswoman and sometimes, I will be able to need two answer texts, calls, or emails. My assistant will likely handle most of this escort service in Chennai.

My natural inclination is for respectful, discrete gentlemen and kindness is that the attribute I’m most interested in.

error: Warning! Protected Copyrights