Heena Khan Babe Escort in Hyderabad

Heena Khan Escorts Girl: Meet with Indian Model Escort Babe in Hyderabad

Heena - Hyderabad Escorts
Heena
Heena Khan – Escorts Girl
Personal Details
Profile NameHeena Khan
Age:24
Figure:32-28-30
Eye Color:Black
Hair Color:Black
Weight:47 kg
Height:5.4 ft
Language:Hindi
Hobbies:Modeling
Occupation:Call Girl
Availability:All Day
Escorts Services
Available Services
Erotic Massage
GFE Expereince
Kamasutra Positions
Deep Kissing
Threesome
Missionary Poses
Lesbian Girls Service
Hot Couple Fourplay
69 Position
Facesitting – Real Taste
Price Charges
HoursIn CallOut Call
1 Hour2,0003,000
2 Hour3,5005,000
4 Hour5,5007,000
6 Hour7,50010,000
All Day12,50015,000
Full Night18,00020,000

Description: Heena Khan, verified escort girl in Hyderabad at Babita Escorts

The use of your sexual protection is required for romance! Photo verification for clients is required! I’m a verified escort girl at Babita Escorts. Available for booking in Hyderabad. The percentage is going to be determined by the price.

Meet with IndianModel Escort Babe Heena (24) in Hyderabad. Heena may be a top escort babe. If you’re trying to find a top escort babe, She is that the ideal choice. This top escort babe is lesbian and straight.

If you’re trying to find a top escort babe, She is that the best choice. This top escort babe is romantic. Escort Babe Heena offers satisfaction, oral without, french kissing, different positions, incall, outcall, massage, available for men.

error: Warning! Protected Copyrights