Janaki Best Chennai Escort

Janaki Escorts Girl: Working as an escort in Chennai

Janaki - Best Chennai Escorts
Janaki
Janaki – Escorts Girl
Personal Details
Profile NameJanaki
Age:22
Figure:32-28-30
Eye Color:Black
Hair Color:Black
Weight:48 kg
Height:5.5 ft
Language:Hindi
Hobbies:Modeling
Occupation:Escorts Girl
Availability:All Days
Escorts Services
Available Services
Erotic Massage
GFE Expereince
Kamasutra Positions
Deep Kissing
Threesome
Missionary Poses
Lesbian Girls Service
Hot Couple Fourplay
69 Position
Facesitting – Real Taste
Price Charges
HoursIn CallOut Call
1 Hour2,0003,000
2 Hour3,5005,000
4 Hour5,5007,000
6 Hour7,50010,000
All Day12,50015,000
Full Night18,00020,000

Description: Janaki, A hot sexy independent model Call girl from Chennai

Hi, My self Janaki from Chennai. just 22 years old. I am Working for Date, dinner, Long-drive, internal satisfaction, etc. Working as Chennai Escorts last 1 years. Contact me for Booking.

Working as a call girl in Chennai for 1 year I am Available for parties, events. Know more about me.

Enjoy Babita Escorts. I self-working as an escort in Chennai. just. I am a hot sexy independent model Call girl from Chennai. Know more about me visit and Book me,

error: Warning! Protected Copyrights