Maya Sharma Sexy Housewife Escort in Mumbai

Maya Sharma Escorts Girl: Top Housewife Escort Model in Mumbai

Maya - Sexy Housewife Escort in Mumbai
Maya
Maya Sharma – Escorts Girl
Personal Details
Profile NameMaya Sharma
Age:27
Figure:34-28-32
Eye Color:Black
Hair Color:Black
Weight:58 kg
Height:5.3 ft
Language:Hindi
Hobbies:Dating
Occupation:Escorts
Availability:Full Night
Escorts Services
Available Services
Erotic Massage
GFE Expereince
Kamasutra Positions
Deep Kissing
Threesome
Missionary Poses
Lesbian Girls Service
Hot Couple Fourplay
69 Position
Facesitting – Real Taste
Price Charges
HoursIn CallOut Call
1 Hour2,0003,000
2 Hour3,5005,000
4 Hour5,5007,000
6 Hour7,50010,000
All Day12,50015,000
Full Night18,00020,000

Description: Maya Sharma, Independent Housewife Escort in Mumbai

I’m Maya Sharma, 100% Real with Pics, Independent Escorts in Mumbai, 5’3, slim and weigh 55 kg, and has compelling and natural 34D breast.

I am a 27-year-old tall, hairy, sexually active call girl in Mumbai, who are often sugary sweet, including on which variant of me you fantasize about. One side of me may be a sensual, soft skin kitten who likes to protect my limbs around you and who focuses on mutual pleasure.

error: Warning! Protected Copyrights