Mona Roy

Mona Roy Escorts Girl – Know and Call to Book her in Delhi, and Metro Locations of All India like Gurgaon and Noida

Mona - Escort in Delhi
Mona
Mona Roy Escorts Girl
Personal Details
Profile NameMona Roy
Age:23
Figure:32-30-32
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Weight:52 Kg
Height:5.6 Ft
Language:Hindi, English
Hobbies:Music, Dance
Occupation:Escort, Call Girl
Availability:All Day, 24/7
Escorts Services
Available Services
Erotic Massage
GFE Expereince
Kamasutra Positions
Deep Kissing
Threesome
Missionary Poses
Lesbian Girls Service
Hot Couple Fourplay
69 Position
Facesitting – Real Taste
Price Charges
HoursIn CallOut Call
1 Hour2,0003,000
2 Hour3,5005,000
4 Hour5,5007,000
6 Hour7,50010,000
All Day12,50015,000
Full Night18,00020,000

Description: Mona Roy – An Independent Escorts Girl in Delhi

Let me introduce myself. My name is Mona Roy and that I am a 23-year-old sweet, beautiful and elegant, call girl in Delhi. I now reside in the beautiful city of Delhi for escort services.

Originally I’m from West Bengal with a rich history and breathtaking views. My life path brought me to Delhi, and I offer escort services in Delhi t get physical satisfaction. If you are interested in more collections of call girls then visit my gallery.

I am a well-educated lady and available for Delhi escorts services. Soon looking to meet handsome to satisfy my desires. I consider myself to be a Hot-smart, sexy girl. To know more, contact us and get information.

error: Warning! Protected Copyrights