Naina Singh Sexy Call Girl in Hyderabad

Naina Singh Escorts Girl: Sexy and Hot Celebrity Call Girl in Hyderabad

Naina - Sexy call girl in Hyderabad
Naina
Naina Singh – Escorts Girl
Personal Details
Profile NameNaina Singh
Age:22
Figure:30-26-30
Eye Color:Black
Hair Color:Black
Weight:50 kg
Height:5.4 ft
Language:Hindi
Hobbies:Modeling
Occupation:Call Girl
Availability:All Days
Escorts Services
Available Services
Erotic Massage
GFE Expereince
Kamasutra Positions
Deep Kissing
Threesome
Missionary Poses
Lesbian Girls Service
Hot Couple Fourplay
69 Position
Facesitting – Real Taste
Price Charges
HoursIn CallOut Call
1 Hour2,0003,000
2 Hour3,5005,000
4 Hour5,5007,000
6 Hour7,50010,000
All Day12,50015,000
Full Night18,00020,000

Description: Naina Singh, Hot Celebrity Escorts in Hyderabad

Hi, I am Naina Singh from Babita Escorts. I am a Beautiful Body Structure and a Sexy Slim Curvy Body. I am offering a Dinner Plan with me at Hyderbad 24/7. Get my Contact number Contact me.

I am a Celebrity escort in Hyderabad, Guaranteed that You can discharge on their breasts, moth, curvy figure, or any part of their body.

I’m totally different Hyderabad escort with different costs. Besides, the kind of service you need and also the time you want to spend with our profile also verified for services.

error: Warning! Protected Copyrights