Priya Stunning Bangalore Escort

Priya Escorts Girl: Call Girls in Bangalore Guarantee the natural body and hair, never talk nonsense

Priya - Stunning Bangalore escorts
Priya
Priya Roy – Escorts Girl
Personal Details
Profile NamePriya Roy
Age:30
Figure:32-26-34
Eye Color:Asian
Hair Color:Black
Weight:55kg
Height:5’7”
Language:English
Hobbies:Dating
Occupation:Model
Availability:Night
Escorts Services
Available Services
Erotic Massage
GFE Expereince
Kamasutra Positions
Deep Kissing
Threesome
Missionary Poses
Lesbian Girls Service
Hot Couple Fourplay
69 Position
Facesitting – Real Taste
Price Charges
HoursIn CallOut Call
1 Hour2,0003,000
2 Hour3,5005,000
4 Hour5,5007,000
6 Hour7,50010,000
All Day12,50015,000
Full Night18,00020,000

Description: Feel free to inquire Escort in Bangalore about anything

Let me introduce myself. My name is Priya, housewife, and that I am the 32-year-old sweet, charming, elegant aunty with a passionate heart and hot figure.

When you contact me, please be very specific about your appointment. I’m a Housewife escort in Bangalore and I don’t have time for low ballers, time-wasters, or a long conversation. Feel free to inquire from me about anything as I’m very sexy. I am outgoing and talkative, so babe doesn’t get to worry about the awkwardness and nervousness within the first meeting.

I am here to satisfy all ur DOM needs, pegging, BDSM prostate play, and everyone in one super service! Guarantee the natural body and hair, never talk nonsense. First of all, I might wish to many thanks for taking the time to explore my little corner of the web and obtain to understand me better.

error: Warning! Protected Copyrights