Profile Drishti Escort Chandigarh

Drishti Escorts Girl: Independent call girls in Chandigarh have accountability

Chandigarh Escorts Drishti
Drishti
Drishti – Escorts Girl
Personal Details
Profile NameDrishti
Age:25
Figure:32-28-32
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Brown
Weight:55 kg
Height:5.6 ft
Language:Hindi
Hobbies:Modeling
Occupation:Escorts Girl
Availability:Full Night
Escorts Services
Available Services
Erotic Massage
GFE Expereince
Kamasutra Positions
Deep Kissing
Threesome
Missionary Poses
Lesbian Girls Service
Hot Couple Fourplay
69 Position
Facesitting – Real Taste
Price Charges
HoursIn CallOut Call
1 Hour2,0003,000
2 Hour3,5005,000
4 Hour5,5007,000
6 Hour7,50010,000
All Day12,50015,000
Full Night18,00020,000

Description: Drishti, Chandigarh call girls are extremely fun to be around and energetic

Our girls are selected using extremely strict criteria. Independent call girls in Chandigarh have accountability, and clients are duped out of their cash numerous times. Whatever unique and special skillsets they need, they never fail to assist clients to relax and have an exquisite time. Drishti is ready to give real sexual pleasure and all escort services.

Our Chandigarh call girls are extremely fun to be around and energetic. they will use a spread of skills to practice the art of companionship and seduction. They will indulge the wildest fantasies of their clients. Russian girls have specific skills in BDSM and roleplay, others are exceptionally hot figures.

error: Warning! Protected Copyrights