Profile Rachita Chennai Call Girl

Rachita Escorts Girl: Best Call Girl in Chennai as having a wild side with a warm touch

Rachita - Call Girl in Chennai
Rachita
Rachita – Escorts Girl
Personal Details
Profile NameRachita
Age:27
Figure:34-20-34
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Black
Weight:52 kg
Height:5.5 ft
Language:Hindi
Hobbies:Dating
Occupation:Escorts Girl
Availability:Full Night
Escorts Services
Available Services
Erotic Massage
GFE Expereince
Kamasutra Positions
Deep Kissing
Threesome
Missionary Poses
Lesbian Girls Service
Hot Couple Fourplay
69 Position
Facesitting – Real Taste
Price Charges
HoursIn CallOut Call
1 Hour2,0003,000
2 Hour3,5005,000
4 Hour5,5007,000
6 Hour7,50010,000
All Day12,50015,000
Full Night18,00020,000

Description: Rachita, the best escort service in Chennai

I am a documented adult film actress with a robust desire like no other. I like making you are feeling relaxed and cozy once we meet. I consider myself as having a wild side with a warm touch.

I consider myself as having a wild side with a warm touch. I’m outgoing, definitely the lifetime of the party, and like to make people laugh. Always trying to find an honest time, that’s the best escort service in Chennai.

I’m available mostly in Rachita, but will gladly meet you in your city by request. I like outdoor activities and fitness is vital to me, it allows me to stay my 36B-25-36 body in great shape.

error: Warning! Protected Copyrights