Profile Ridhima Bangalore Escort

Ridhima Escorts Girl: Call me to hire my call girl services in Bangalore or WhatsApp now.

Ridhima - Hot Bangalore Escorts
Ridhima
Ridhima – Escorts Girl
Personal Details
Profile NameRidhima
Age:25
Figure:34-28-32
Eye Color:Black
Hair Color:Black
Weight:59 kg
Height:5.6 ft
Language:Hindi
Hobbies:Dating
Occupation:Call Girl
Availability:All Days
Escorts Services
Available Services
Erotic Massage
GFE Expereince
Kamasutra Positions
Deep Kissing
Threesome
Missionary Poses
Lesbian Girls Service
Hot Couple Fourplay
69 Position
Facesitting – Real Taste
Price Charges
HoursIn CallOut Call
1 Hour2,0003,000
2 Hour3,5005,000
4 Hour5,5007,000
6 Hour7,50010,000
All Day12,50015,000
Full Night18,00020,000

Description: Erotic massage call girl in Bangalore and give you the best one

I am a confident and complicated entertainer, exuberating unbridled female sensuality. I even have that girl-next-door cheek, with spice. I am sweet, intelligent, fun, and very passionate.

I’m very outgoing and vibrant and love meeting new people. I’m also a touch wild and a horny escort. My one desire is to form your fantasies come true. Call me to hire my call girl services in Bangalore or WhatsApp now.

The entire brains and bombshell package I’m erotic massage girl and give you the best one. Discretion and keenness are my keys to philosophies. I’m the right companion for a romantic dinner date, a hot overnight or trip, corporate events, also as for those naughty men seeking shorter encounters to get the satisfaction of each day life.

error: Warning! Protected Copyrights