Shanya Yadav

Shanya Yadav Escorts Girl: Feel Your Desires and Fulfil with her in Delhi

Shanya - Delhi Escorts
Shanya
Shanya Yadav – Escorts Girl
Personal Details
Profile NameShanya Yadav
Age:24
Figure:30-26-30
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Black
Weight:50 kg
Height:5.5 ft
Language:Hindi
Hobbies:Dance
Occupation:Escorts Girl
Availability:All Day
Escorts Services
Available Services
Erotic Massage
GFE Expereince
Kamasutra Positions
Deep Kissing
Threesome
Missionary Poses
Lesbian Girls Service
Hot Couple Fourplay
69 Position
Facesitting – Real Taste
Price Charges
HoursIn CallOut Call
1 Hour2,0003,000
2 Hour3,5005,000
4 Hour5,5007,000
6 Hour7,50010,000
All Day12,50015,000
Full Night18,00020,000

Description: Shanya Yadav, Desi Busty Escorts Girl in Delhi

HEY, I’m Shanya, your exotic beauty. I even have 3 juicy holes that I loved to urge the romance of massage escort services in Delhi. I can first allow you to use my mouth to get satisfaction while I enjoy you. Your body will feel the sides of my soft mouth, and kisses. Then shove it in my tight Desi busty escort figure, while you pound me I will be able to moan for you to travel harder.

Once I can’t take it any longer, my hot figure. Let me take you to Indian escorts in Delhi. Come play with my tits, and romance me like your dirty doll. Book me for call girls services in Delhi. I like to swallow and please. I will be able to cater to your desires. New unique requests are always fun. Come spend a while together with your naughty sex toy.

error: Warning! Protected Copyrights