Sonia Kapoor

Sonia Kapoor Escorts Girl: High-Profile Model Call Girl in Delhi NCR that Can Satisfy All Physical Needs

Sonia - Mahipalpur Escorts girl
Sonia
Sonia Kapoor – Call Girl
Personal Details
Profile NameSonia Kapoor
Age:25
Figure:30-28-30
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde
Weight:45 kg
Height:5.7 ft
Language:English
Hobbies:Modeling
Occupation:Model, Escort
Availability:In Night
Escorts Services
Available Services
Erotic Massage
GFE Expereince
Kamasutra Positions
Deep Kissing
Threesome
Missionary Poses
Lesbian Girls Service
Hot Couple Fourplay
69 Position
Facesitting – Real Taste
Price Charges
HoursIn CallOut Call
1 Hour2,0003,000
2 Hour3,5005,000
4 Hour5,5007,000
6 Hour7,50010,000
All Day12,50015,000
Full Night18,00020,000

Description

I’m a 25 years old pure Indian beauty Sonia Kapoor from Delhi. Attractive, amazing nature, and bold, I’m also a passionate Delhi companion.

That’s why I can guarantee you that meeting with me will certainly be remarkable and every date will occupy a private opinion of passion and erotism.

Besides being an independent Model escort in Delhi, I’m a real lady, and my behavior and appearance will always reflect this. I always dress to fascinate.

error: Warning! Protected Copyrights