Sunidhi Top Bangalore Escort

Sunidhi Escorts Girl: A selective escort in Bangalore who’s only seeking the simplest clientele

Sunidhi - Bangalore Escorts
Sunidhi
Sunidhi – Escorts Girl
Personal Details
Profile NameSunidhi
Age:21
Figure:32-28-32
Eye Color:Black
Hair Color:Balck
Weight:52 kg
Height:5.5 ft
Language:Hindi
Hobbies:Dating
Occupation:Escorts Girl
Availability:All Days
Escorts Services
Available Services
Erotic Massage
GFE Expereince
Kamasutra Positions
Deep Kissing
Threesome
Missionary Poses
Lesbian Girls Service
Hot Couple Fourplay
69 Position
Facesitting – Real Taste
Price Charges
HoursIn CallOut Call
1 Hour2,0003,000
2 Hour3,5005,000
4 Hour5,5007,000
6 Hour7,50010,000
All Day12,50015,000
Full Night18,00020,000

Description: Sunidhi, Escorts service in Bangalore-100% real images

Come now, I’m waiting, No rushed escorts service in Bangalore-100% real images(please don’t inquire from me to send you pictures, I’m real and care about my clients).

I like Regulars and also prefer escorts Bookings, as I’m a selective escort in Bangalore who’s only seeking the simplest clientele. 21-year-old Sexy Busty Indian with soft skin and tight pu$y.

My Personality is extremely bubbly and outgoing; My ultimate Goal is to form you are feeling sort of a romance, so we will easily Relax and have a tremendous time.

error: Warning! Protected Copyrights