Tanvi Escort Hyderabad

Tanvi Escorts Girl: Young and Desi Call Girl in Hyderabad

Tanvi - Desi Escort in Hyderabad
Tanvi
Tanvi – Escorts Girl
Personal Details
Profile NameTanvi
Age:27
Figure:32-30-32
Eye Color:Black
Hair Color:Black
Weight:55 kg
Height:5.6 ft
Language:Hindi
Hobbies:Modeling
Occupation:Escorts girl
Availability:Full Night
Escorts Services
Available Services
Erotic Massage
GFE Expereince
Kamasutra Positions
Deep Kissing
Threesome
Missionary Poses
Lesbian Girls Service
Hot Couple Fourplay
69 Position
Facesitting – Real Taste
Price Charges
HoursIn CallOut Call
1 Hour2,0003,000
2 Hour3,5005,000
4 Hour5,5007,000
6 Hour7,50010,000
All Day12,50015,000
Full Night18,00020,000

Description: Tanvi, Desi, young, and naughty escort girl in Hyderabad

I am a Tanvi 22yrs Desi young naughty escort girl in Hyderabad. Sweet, friendly, and outgoing. I’m for feel happy relaxed. Sweet, Soft, clean Don’t miss out on my stunning features, amazing body.

Tanvi just needs a guy to travel down and taste my figure, I’m Clean, shaved, and fresh. Must be beautiful, and that I will return the favor. Age, not a matter, just gives you sexual pleasure.

Petite nice figure, big size melons, and delightful smile and blue eyes lot of fun if you are interested text or call me anytime I’m honest, cool and trustworthy call girl in Hyderabad.

error: Warning! Protected Copyrights