Trisha Aiyar

Trisha Aiyar Escorts Girl: Book Sexy Girl in Delhi along Beauty with Brain

Trisha - Hot Delhi Escorts
Trish
Trisha Aiyar – Escorts Girl
Personal Details
Profile NameTrisha Aiyar
Age:22
Figure:32-28-32
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Black
Weight:50 kg
Height:5.6 ft
Language:Hindi
Hobbies:Dance
Occupation:Call Girl
Availability:All Day
Escorts Services
Available Services
Erotic Massage
GFE Expereince
Kamasutra Positions
Deep Kissing
Threesome
Missionary Poses
Lesbian Girls Service
Hot Couple Fourplay
69 Position
Facesitting – Real Taste
Price Charges
HoursIn CallOut Call
1 Hour2,0003,000
2 Hour3,5005,000
4 Hour5,5007,000
6 Hour7,50010,000
All Day12,50015,000
Full Night18,00020,000

Description: Trisha Aiyar, High Profile Call Girl in Delhi

My name is Trisha. I like to possess an honest time and provides a blast. I’m 21 years old with a Natural and a tight chest !! the simplest within the bj. an open-minded. I receive you discreetly always freshly showered and 100% independent and High-profile escort in Delhi.

I am unlike the opposite woman- someone who you will always want to urge to know better. I am an escort! Learning is one of my favorite hobbies. I call girl, sexy, and pride myself on being both beautiful and brains. Life is usually fun and exciting, but sometimes stressful too. Beyond my looks, you’ll get the best Delhi call girls. I even have a sweet side, a sultry side, and a few other sides you’ll just get to discover for yourself.

My escort’s model appearance will excite your curiosity, and my magnetic personality will quite hold your attention of call girls.

error: Warning! Protected Copyrights