Trisha Roy Milf Hyderabad Escorts

Trisha Roy Escorts Girl: find a top escort babe in Hyderabad, She is that the perfect choice

Trisha - Milf Hyderabad Escorts
Trisha
Trisha Roy – Escorts Girl
Personal Details
Profile NameTrisha Roy
Age:30
Figure:32-28-30
Eye Color:Black
Hair Color:Black
Weight:50 kg
Height:5.6 ft
Language:Hindi
Hobbies:Dance
Occupation:Escorts Girl
Availability:All Day
Escorts Services
Available Services
Erotic Massage
GFE Expereince
Kamasutra Positions
Deep Kissing
Threesome
Missionary Poses
Lesbian Girls Service
Hot Couple Fourplay
69 Position
Facesitting – Real Taste
Price Charges
HoursIn CallOut Call
1 Hour2,0003,000
2 Hour3,5005,000
4 Hour5,5007,000
6 Hour7,50010,000
All Day12,50015,000
Full Night18,00020,000

Description: Trisha Roy, Meet Milf, Indian Escorts Babe in Hyderabad

Meet with Milf Indian Escort Babe Trisha (30) in Hyderabad. Trisha may be a top escort babe. If you’re trying to find a top escort babe, She is that the perfect choice.

This top escort babe has the best figure. Be happy to Trisha by SMS & calls, WhatsApp. Escort Babe Trisha offers sodomy, Body to Body Massage, erotic massage, incall, outcall, available for men.

She is Hyderabad’s escort for generous men, women, and or couples to point out the finer things in life, also for an intimate encounter, including but not limited to role-playing, GFE.

error: Warning! Protected Copyrights